Pizzeria Scusate Il Ritardo

Trentola Ducenta, 72, Italy

Pizzeria Scusate Il Ritardo is a Pizza restaurant in Trentola Ducenta, 72. It is located at Via Nunziale Sant'Antonio, 35, Trentola Ducenta. You can reach it by phone or find it on Facebook using the contact details below.

Editorial summary, generated from listing data on e.restaurant.

Details

Address
Via Nunziale Sant'Antonio, 35, Trentola Ducenta
Cuisine
Pizza, Italian
Opening hours
Not yet listed. Is this your restaurant? Add your hours.

Pizzeria Scusate Il Ritardo in context

Pizzeria Scusate Il Ritardo is one of 4,904 Pizza restaurants listed in 72 on e.restaurant, and one of 13 in the Trentola Ducenta district. Trentola Ducenta is one of the busier dining areas of 72, with 64 places catalogued here from open global map data.

Pizza is an Italian dish of flatbread baked with toppings such as tomato, cheese and a wide range of additions. It has become one of the most popular foods worldwide, made in everything from wood-fired to fast-service styles. Dishes typically associated with Pizza cooking include margherita, pepperoni pizza and calzone, though what any one kitchen serves will vary. On e.restaurant this listing is tagged Pizza and Italian, so it may suit more than one craving.

If it is full or closed, this page lists 6 nearby alternatives within walking and short-drive distance, the closest being Il pollo d’oro parete about 0.0 km away. We hold its address, a phone number and a Facebook page for Pizzeria Scusate Il Ritardo; the owner can claim the listing for free to add opening hours, a menu and photos, which we never invent.

Compiled from open global place data and live counts on e.restaurant. We never invent hours, menus or ratings we do not have.

Contact & links

Location

Reviews

No reviews yet. Be the first to share your experience.

Write a review

Frequently asked questions about Pizzeria Scusate Il Ritardo

Where is Pizzeria Scusate Il Ritardo?
Pizzeria Scusate Il Ritardo is located at Via Nunziale Sant'Antonio, 35, Trentola Ducenta, 72.
What kind of restaurant is Pizzeria Scusate Il Ritardo?
Pizzeria Scusate Il Ritardo is listed under Pizza and Italian in 72.
How can I contact Pizzeria Scusate Il Ritardo?
You can contact Pizzeria Scusate Il Ritardo by phone on +3908118109284, via its Facebook page or by email. The full contact details are listed on this page.
Is Pizzeria Scusate Il Ritardo on social media?
Yes, Pizzeria Scusate Il Ritardo has a presence on Facebook. You can find the link in the contact section above.