Coffee Scio

Gioia del Colle, 75, Italy

Coffee Scio is a Cafe restaurant in Gioia del Colle, 75. It is located at Corso Vittorio Emanuele, 5, Gioia del Colle. You can reach it by phone, visit its website, or find it on Facebook using the contact details below.

Editorial summary, generated from listing data on e.restaurant.

Details

Address
Corso Vittorio Emanuele, 5, Gioia del Colle
Cuisine
Cafe, Industrial Equipment
Opening hours
Not yet listed. Is this your restaurant? Add your hours.

Coffee Scio in context

Coffee Scio is one of 3,836 Cafe restaurants listed in 75 on e.restaurant, and one of 29 in the Gioia Del Colle district. Gioia Del Colle is one of the busier dining areas of 75, with 90 places catalogued here from open global map data.

A cafe is a relaxed spot built around coffee, tea and light food such as pastries, sandwiches and breakfast plates. Cafes are typically informal places to sit, work or meet rather than full-service restaurants. On e.restaurant this listing is tagged Cafe and Industrial Equipment, so it may suit more than one craving.

If it is full or closed, this page lists 6 nearby alternatives within walking and short-drive distance, the closest being Capsula Bar about 0.0 km away. We hold its address, a phone number, a website and a Facebook page for Coffee Scio; the owner can claim the listing for free to add opening hours, a menu and photos, which we never invent.

Compiled from open global place data and live counts on e.restaurant. We never invent hours, menus or ratings we do not have.

Contact & links

Location

Reviews

No reviews yet. Be the first to share your experience.

Write a review

Frequently asked questions about Coffee Scio

Where is Coffee Scio?
Coffee Scio is located at Corso Vittorio Emanuele, 5, Gioia del Colle, 75.
What kind of restaurant is Coffee Scio?
Coffee Scio is listed under Cafe and Industrial Equipment in 75.
How can I contact Coffee Scio?
You can contact Coffee Scio by phone on +393498669399, through its website, via its Facebook page or by email. The full contact details are listed on this page.
Is Coffee Scio on social media?
Yes, Coffee Scio has a presence on Facebook. You can find the link in the contact section above.