Code Cafe

Trani, 75, Italy

Code Cafe is a Cafe restaurant in Trani, 75. It is located at Piazza Repubblica, 25, Trani. You can reach it by phone, visit its website, or find it on Facebook using the contact details below.

Editorial summary, generated from listing data on e.restaurant.

Details

Address
Piazza Repubblica, 25, Trani
Cuisine
Cafe
Opening hours
Not yet listed. Is this your restaurant? Add your hours.

Code Cafe in context

Code Cafe is one of 3,836 Cafe restaurants listed in 75 on e.restaurant, and one of 88 in the Trani district. Trani is one of the busier dining areas of 75, with 337 places catalogued here from open global map data.

A cafe is a relaxed spot built around coffee, tea and light food such as pastries, sandwiches and breakfast plates. Cafes are typically informal places to sit, work or meet rather than full-service restaurants.

If it is full or closed, this page lists 6 nearby alternatives within walking and short-drive distance, the closest being Bubbles about 0.0 km away. We hold its address, a phone number, a website and a Facebook page for Code Cafe; the owner can claim the listing for free to add opening hours, a menu and photos, which we never invent.

Compiled from open global place data and live counts on e.restaurant. We never invent hours, menus or ratings we do not have.

Contact & links

Location

Reviews

No reviews yet. Be the first to share your experience.

Write a review

Frequently asked questions about Code Cafe

Where is Code Cafe?
Code Cafe is located at Piazza Repubblica, 25, Trani, 75.
What kind of restaurant is Code Cafe?
Code Cafe is listed under Cafe in 75.
How can I contact Code Cafe?
You can contact Code Cafe by phone on +393405986313, through its website, via its Facebook page or by email. The full contact details are listed on this page.
Is Code Cafe on social media?
Yes, Code Cafe has a presence on Facebook. You can find the link in the contact section above.