Agriturismo La Masseria

Alanno, 65, Italy

Agriturismo La Masseria is a Italian restaurant in Alanno, 65. It is located at Contrada Prati, 56, Alanno. You can reach it by phone, visit its website, or find it on Facebook using the contact details below.

Editorial summary, generated from listing data on e.restaurant.

Details

Address
Contrada Prati, 56, Alanno
Cuisine
Italian
Opening hours
Not yet listed. Is this your restaurant? Add your hours.

Agriturismo La Masseria in context

Agriturismo La Masseria is one of 2,735 Italian restaurants listed in 65 on e.restaurant, and one of 4 in the Alanno district. Alanno is one of the busier dining areas of 65, with 10 places catalogued here from open global map data.

Italian cuisine is one of the world’s most loved food traditions, defined by simple, high-quality ingredients and regional variety. Pasta, pizza, risotto, olive oil and fresh produce sit at the heart of the table. Dishes typically associated with Italian cooking include pasta, pizza, risotto and tiramisu, though what any one kitchen serves will vary.

If it is full or closed, this page lists 6 nearby alternatives within walking and short-drive distance, the closest being Ristorante Champignon about 1.6 km away. We hold its address, a phone number, a website and a Facebook page for Agriturismo La Masseria; the owner can claim the listing for free to add opening hours, a menu and photos, which we never invent.

Compiled from open global place data and live counts on e.restaurant. We never invent hours, menus or ratings we do not have.

Contact & links

Location

Reviews

No reviews yet. Be the first to share your experience.

Write a review

Frequently asked questions about Agriturismo La Masseria

Where is Agriturismo La Masseria?
Agriturismo La Masseria is located at Contrada Prati, 56, Alanno, 65.
What kind of restaurant is Agriturismo La Masseria?
Agriturismo La Masseria is listed under Italian in 65.
How can I contact Agriturismo La Masseria?
You can contact Agriturismo La Masseria by phone on +393496162785, through its website, via its Facebook page or by email. The full contact details are listed on this page.
Is Agriturismo La Masseria on social media?
Yes, Agriturismo La Masseria has a presence on Facebook. You can find the link in the contact section above.