Locanda di Titti

Campomarino, 67, Italy

Locanda di Titti is a Pizza restaurant in Campomarino, 67. It is located at Contrada Marinelle Nuove, 22, Campomarino. You can reach it by phone, visit its website, or find it on Facebook using the contact details below.

Editorial summary, generated from listing data on e.restaurant.

Details

Address
Contrada Marinelle Nuove, 22, Campomarino
Cuisine
Pizza, Bar
Opening hours
Not yet listed. Is this your restaurant? Add your hours.

Locanda di Titti in context

Locanda di Titti is one of 252 Pizza restaurants listed in 67 on e.restaurant, and one of 16 in the Campomarino district. Campomarino is one of the busier dining areas of 67, with 63 places catalogued here from open global map data.

Pizza is an Italian dish of flatbread baked with toppings such as tomato, cheese and a wide range of additions. It has become one of the most popular foods worldwide, made in everything from wood-fired to fast-service styles. Dishes typically associated with Pizza cooking include margherita, pepperoni pizza and calzone, though what any one kitchen serves will vary. On e.restaurant this listing is tagged Pizza and Bar, so it may suit more than one craving.

If it is full or closed, this page lists 6 nearby alternatives within walking and short-drive distance, the closest being Ristobar TIR-MOLISE about 0.6 km away. We hold its address, a phone number, a website and a Facebook page for Locanda di Titti; the owner can claim the listing for free to add opening hours, a menu and photos, which we never invent.

Compiled from open global place data and live counts on e.restaurant. We never invent hours, menus or ratings we do not have.

Contact & links

Location

Reviews

No reviews yet. Be the first to share your experience.

Write a review

Frequently asked questions about Locanda di Titti

Where is Locanda di Titti?
Locanda di Titti is located at Contrada Marinelle Nuove, 22, Campomarino, 67.
What kind of restaurant is Locanda di Titti?
Locanda di Titti is listed under Pizza and Bar in 67.
How can I contact Locanda di Titti?
You can contact Locanda di Titti by phone on +393493711847, through its website or via its Facebook page. The full contact details are listed on this page.
Is Locanda di Titti on social media?
Yes, Locanda di Titti has a presence on Facebook. You can find the link in the contact section above.