Beer BarBeer Garden

Rifugio del Fargno

Italy

Rifugio del Fargno is a Beer Bar restaurant in Italy. It is located at Forcella Del Fargno. You can find it on Facebook using the contact details below.

Editorial summary, generated from listing data on e.restaurant.

Details

Address
Forcella Del Fargno
Cuisine
Beer Bar, Beer Garden
Opening hours
Not yet listed. Is this your restaurant? Add your hours.

Rifugio del Fargno in context

A beer bar focuses on a curated selection of beers, from local craft to international labels, usually with snacks and casual plates. The draw is the range and quality of what is on tap. On e.restaurant this listing is tagged Beer Bar and Beer Garden, so it may suit more than one craving.

If it is full or closed, this page lists 1 nearby alternative within walking and short-drive distance, the closest being Rifugio Casali about 2.7 km away. We hold its address and a Facebook page for Rifugio del Fargno; the owner can claim the listing for free to add opening hours, a menu and photos, which we never invent.

Compiled from open global place data and live counts on e.restaurant. We never invent hours, menus or ratings we do not have.

Contact & links

Location

Reviews

No reviews yet. Be the first to share your experience.

Write a review

Frequently asked questions about Rifugio del Fargno

Where is Rifugio del Fargno?
Rifugio del Fargno is located at Forcella Del Fargno.
What kind of restaurant is Rifugio del Fargno?
Rifugio del Fargno is listed under Beer Bar and Beer Garden.
How can I contact Rifugio del Fargno?
You can contact Rifugio del Fargno via its Facebook page. The full contact details are listed on this page.
Is Rifugio del Fargno on social media?
Yes, Rifugio del Fargno has a presence on Facebook. You can find the link in the contact section above.