CafeSmoothie Juice BarBakery

Profiterolcü Nilda Elazığ

Elazığ, Turkey

Profiterolcü Nilda Elazığ is a Cafe restaurant in Elazığ. It is located at Adnan Kahveci Bulvarı 4, Elazığ. You can reach it by phone or find it on Facebook using the contact details below.

Editorial summary, generated from listing data on e.restaurant.

Details

Address
Adnan Kahveci Bulvarı 4, Elazığ
Cuisine
Cafe, Smoothie Juice Bar, Bakery
Opening hours
Not yet listed. Is this your restaurant? Add your hours.

Profiterolcü Nilda Elazığ in context

A cafe is a relaxed spot built around coffee, tea and light food such as pastries, sandwiches and breakfast plates. Cafes are typically informal places to sit, work or meet rather than full-service restaurants. On e.restaurant this listing is tagged Cafe, Smoothie Juice Bar and Bakery, so it may suit more than one craving.

If it is full or closed, this page lists 6 nearby alternatives within walking and short-drive distance, the closest being Ekleristan Elazığ about 0.0 km away. We hold its address, a phone number and a Facebook page for Profiterolcü Nilda Elazığ; the owner can claim the listing for free to add opening hours, a menu and photos, which we never invent.

Compiled from open global place data and live counts on e.restaurant. We never invent hours, menus or ratings we do not have.

Contact & links

Location

Reviews

No reviews yet. Be the first to share your experience.

Write a review

Frequently asked questions about Profiterolcü Nilda Elazığ

Where is Profiterolcü Nilda Elazığ?
Profiterolcü Nilda Elazığ is located at Adnan Kahveci Bulvarı 4, Elazığ.
What kind of restaurant is Profiterolcü Nilda Elazığ?
Profiterolcü Nilda Elazığ is listed under Cafe, Smoothie Juice Bar and Bakery in Elazığ.
How can I contact Profiterolcü Nilda Elazığ?
You can contact Profiterolcü Nilda Elazığ by phone on +905342582722 or via its Facebook page. The full contact details are listed on this page.
Is Profiterolcü Nilda Elazığ on social media?
Yes, Profiterolcü Nilda Elazığ has a presence on Facebook. You can find the link in the contact section above.