CafeFast Food

Kahve Sokağı

Kastamonu, Turkey

Kahve Sokağı is a Cafe restaurant in Kastamonu. It is located at Kamil Demircioğlu Caddesi 3/2C, Kastamonu. You can reach it by phone or find it on Facebook using the contact details below.

Editorial summary, generated from listing data on e.restaurant.

Details

Address
Kamil Demircioğlu Caddesi 3/2C, Kastamonu
Cuisine
Cafe, Fast Food
Opening hours
Not yet listed. Is this your restaurant? Add your hours.

Kahve Sokağı in context

A cafe is a relaxed spot built around coffee, tea and light food such as pastries, sandwiches and breakfast plates. Cafes are typically informal places to sit, work or meet rather than full-service restaurants. On e.restaurant this listing is tagged Cafe and Fast Food, so it may suit more than one craving.

If it is full or closed, this page lists 6 nearby alternatives within walking and short-drive distance, the closest being Ilgaz Restoran about 0.0 km away. We hold its address, a phone number and a Facebook page for Kahve Sokağı; the owner can claim the listing for free to add opening hours, a menu and photos, which we never invent.

Compiled from open global place data and live counts on e.restaurant. We never invent hours, menus or ratings we do not have.

Contact & links

Location

Reviews

No reviews yet. Be the first to share your experience.

Write a review

Frequently asked questions about Kahve Sokağı

Where is Kahve Sokağı?
Kahve Sokağı is located at Kamil Demircioğlu Caddesi 3/2C, Kastamonu.
What kind of restaurant is Kahve Sokağı?
Kahve Sokağı is listed under Cafe and Fast Food in Kastamonu.
How can I contact Kahve Sokağı?
You can contact Kahve Sokağı by phone on +905411594320 or via its Facebook page. The full contact details are listed on this page.
Is Kahve Sokağı on social media?
Yes, Kahve Sokağı has a presence on Facebook. You can find the link in the contact section above.