Saklı Bahçe

Kozlu, Zonguldak, Turkey

Saklı Bahçe is a Cafe restaurant in Kozlu, Zonguldak. It is located at Ereğli Akçakoca Yol, Kozlu. You can reach it by phone or find it on Facebook using the contact details below.

Editorial summary, generated from listing data on e.restaurant.

Details

Address
Ereğli Akçakoca Yol, Kozlu
Cuisine
Cafe, Breakfast & Brunch
Opening hours
Not yet listed. Is this your restaurant? Add your hours.

Saklı Bahçe in context

Saklı Bahçe is one of 299 Cafe restaurants listed in Zonguldak on e.restaurant, and one of 29 in the Kozlu district. Kozlu is one of the busier dining areas of Zonguldak, with 66 places catalogued here from open global map data.

A cafe is a relaxed spot built around coffee, tea and light food such as pastries, sandwiches and breakfast plates. Cafes are typically informal places to sit, work or meet rather than full-service restaurants. On e.restaurant this listing is tagged Cafe and Breakfast & Brunch, so it may suit more than one craving.

If it is full or closed, this page lists 6 nearby alternatives within walking and short-drive distance, the closest being Değirmen City Park about 0.6 km away. We hold its address, a phone number and a Facebook page for Saklı Bahçe; the owner can claim the listing for free to add opening hours, a menu and photos, which we never invent.

Compiled from open global place data and live counts on e.restaurant. We never invent hours, menus or ratings we do not have.

Contact & links

Location

Reviews

No reviews yet. Be the first to share your experience.

Write a review

Frequently asked questions about Saklı Bahçe

Where is Saklı Bahçe?
Saklı Bahçe is located at Ereğli Akçakoca Yol, Kozlu, Zonguldak.
What kind of restaurant is Saklı Bahçe?
Saklı Bahçe is listed under Cafe and Breakfast & Brunch in Zonguldak.
How can I contact Saklı Bahçe?
You can contact Saklı Bahçe by phone on +903722100167 or via its Facebook page. The full contact details are listed on this page.
Is Saklı Bahçe on social media?
Yes, Saklı Bahçe has a presence on Facebook. You can find the link in the contact section above.