CafeBarTobacco Shop

Edge Coffeeshop The

Enschede, Netherlands

Edge Coffeeshop The is a Cafe restaurant in Enschede. It is located at Noorderhagen 56, Enschede. You can reach it by phone or find it on Facebook using the contact details below.

Editorial summary, generated from listing data on e.restaurant.

Details

Address
Noorderhagen 56, Enschede
Cuisine
Cafe, Bar, Tobacco Shop
Opening hours
Not yet listed. Is this your restaurant? Add your hours.

Edge Coffeeshop The in context

A cafe is a relaxed spot built around coffee, tea and light food such as pastries, sandwiches and breakfast plates. Cafes are typically informal places to sit, work or meet rather than full-service restaurants. On e.restaurant this listing is tagged Cafe, Bar and Tobacco Shop, so it may suit more than one craving.

If it is full or closed, this page lists 6 nearby alternatives within walking and short-drive distance, the closest being Restaurant Lazuli about 0.0 km away. We hold its address, a phone number and a Facebook page for Edge Coffeeshop The; the owner can claim the listing for free to add opening hours, a menu and photos, which we never invent.

Compiled from open global place data and live counts on e.restaurant. We never invent hours, menus or ratings we do not have.

Contact & links

Location

Reviews

No reviews yet. Be the first to share your experience.

Write a review

Frequently asked questions about Edge Coffeeshop The

Where is Edge Coffeeshop The?
Edge Coffeeshop The is located at Noorderhagen 56, Enschede.
What kind of restaurant is Edge Coffeeshop The?
Edge Coffeeshop The is listed under Cafe, Bar and Tobacco Shop in Enschede.
How can I contact Edge Coffeeshop The?
You can contact Edge Coffeeshop The by phone on +31534311453 or via its Facebook page. The full contact details are listed on this page.
Is Edge Coffeeshop The on social media?
Yes, Edge Coffeeshop The has a presence on Facebook. You can find the link in the contact section above.