Bragdy Cybi

Holyhead, WLS, United Kingdom

Bragdy Cybi is a Brewery restaurant in Holyhead, Wls. It is located at Unit 4a Block A Penrhos Business Park, Holyhead. You can reach it by phone, visit its website, or find it on Facebook using the contact details below.

Editorial summary, generated from listing data on e.restaurant.

Details

Address
Unit 4a Block A Penrhos Business Park, Holyhead
Cuisine
Brewery, Liquor Store, Shopping
Opening hours
Not yet listed. Is this your restaurant? Add your hours.

Bragdy Cybi in context

Bragdy Cybi is one of 97 Brewery restaurants listed in Wls on e.restaurant, and one of 1 in the Holyhead district. Holyhead is one of the busier dining areas of Wls, with 81 places catalogued here from open global map data.

On e.restaurant this listing is tagged Brewery, Liquor Store and Shopping, so it may suit more than one craving.

If it is full or closed, this page lists 6 nearby alternatives within walking and short-drive distance, the closest being Standing Stones about 0.1 km away. We hold its address, a phone number, a website and a Facebook page for Bragdy Cybi; the owner can claim the listing for free to add opening hours, a menu and photos, which we never invent.

Compiled from open global place data and live counts on e.restaurant. We never invent hours, menus or ratings we do not have.

Contact & links

Location

Reviews

No reviews yet. Be the first to share your experience.

Write a review

Frequently asked questions about Bragdy Cybi

Where is Bragdy Cybi?
Bragdy Cybi is located at Unit 4a Block A Penrhos Business Park, Holyhead, Wls.
What kind of restaurant is Bragdy Cybi?
Bragdy Cybi is listed under Brewery, Liquor Store and Shopping in Wls.
How can I contact Bragdy Cybi?
You can contact Bragdy Cybi by phone on +441407769651, through its website, via its Facebook page or by email. The full contact details are listed on this page.
Is Bragdy Cybi on social media?
Yes, Bragdy Cybi has a presence on Facebook. You can find the link in the contact section above.