Cafe Zaza

Belfast, NIR, United Kingdom

Cafe Zaza is a Cafe restaurant in Belfast, Nir. It is located at 711 Lisburn Road, Belfast. You can reach it by phone or find it on Facebook using the contact details below.

Editorial summary, generated from listing data on e.restaurant.

Details

Address
711 Lisburn Road, Belfast
Cuisine
Cafe, Tea Room
Opening hours
Not yet listed. Is this your restaurant? Add your hours.

Cafe Zaza in context

Cafe Zaza is one of 1,256 Cafe restaurants listed in Nir on e.restaurant, and one of 320 in the Belfast district. Belfast is one of the busier dining areas of Nir, with 1,237 places catalogued here from open global map data.

A cafe is a relaxed spot built around coffee, tea and light food such as pastries, sandwiches and breakfast plates. Cafes are typically informal places to sit, work or meet rather than full-service restaurants. On e.restaurant this listing is tagged Cafe and Tea Room, so it may suit more than one craving.

If it is full or closed, this page lists 6 nearby alternatives within walking and short-drive distance, the closest being Arizona Lisburn Road about 0.0 km away. We hold its address, a phone number and a Facebook page for Cafe Zaza; the owner can claim the listing for free to add opening hours, a menu and photos, which we never invent.

Compiled from open global place data and live counts on e.restaurant. We never invent hours, menus or ratings we do not have.

Contact & links

Location

Reviews

No reviews yet. Be the first to share your experience.

Write a review

Frequently asked questions about Cafe Zaza

Where is Cafe Zaza?
Cafe Zaza is located at 711 Lisburn Road, Belfast, Nir.
What kind of restaurant is Cafe Zaza?
Cafe Zaza is listed under Cafe and Tea Room in Nir.
How can I contact Cafe Zaza?
You can contact Cafe Zaza by phone on +447453626702 or via its Facebook page. The full contact details are listed on this page.
Is Cafe Zaza on social media?
Yes, Cafe Zaza has a presence on Facebook. You can find the link in the contact section above.