Cafe Cuisine

Newtownabbey, NIR, United Kingdom

Cafe Cuisine is a Cafe restaurant in Newtownabbey, Nir. It is located at 21-23 Carnmoney Road, Newtownabbey. You can reach it by phone or find it on Facebook using the contact details below.

Editorial summary, generated from listing data on e.restaurant.

Details

Address
21-23 Carnmoney Road, Newtownabbey
Cuisine
Cafe
Opening hours
Not yet listed. Is this your restaurant? Add your hours.

Cafe Cuisine in context

Cafe Cuisine is one of 1,256 Cafe restaurants listed in Nir on e.restaurant, and one of 33 in the Newtownabbey district. Newtownabbey is one of the busier dining areas of Nir, with 108 places catalogued here from open global map data.

A cafe is a relaxed spot built around coffee, tea and light food such as pastries, sandwiches and breakfast plates. Cafes are typically informal places to sit, work or meet rather than full-service restaurants.

If it is full or closed, this page lists 6 nearby alternatives within walking and short-drive distance, the closest being Radhuni Indian Restaurant about 0.1 km away. We hold its address, a phone number and a Facebook page for Cafe Cuisine; the owner can claim the listing for free to add opening hours, a menu and photos, which we never invent.

Compiled from open global place data and live counts on e.restaurant. We never invent hours, menus or ratings we do not have.

Contact & links

Location

Reviews

No reviews yet. Be the first to share your experience.

Write a review

Frequently asked questions about Cafe Cuisine

Where is Cafe Cuisine?
Cafe Cuisine is located at 21-23 Carnmoney Road, Newtownabbey, Nir.
What kind of restaurant is Cafe Cuisine?
Cafe Cuisine is listed under Cafe in Nir.
How can I contact Cafe Cuisine?
You can contact Cafe Cuisine by phone on +442890839173 or via its Facebook page. The full contact details are listed on this page.
Is Cafe Cuisine on social media?
Yes, Cafe Cuisine has a presence on Facebook. You can find the link in the contact section above.