Asian FusionBangladeshiPan Asian

Manzil Indian

Dundee, United Kingdom

Manzil Indian is a Asian Fusion restaurant in Dundee. It is located at 99A Perth Road, Dundee. You can reach it by phone or visit its website using the contact details below.

Editorial summary, generated from listing data on e.restaurant.

Details

Address
99A Perth Road, Dundee
Cuisine
Asian Fusion, Bangladeshi, Pan Asian
Opening hours
Not yet listed. Is this your restaurant? Add your hours.

Manzil Indian in context

Asian Fusion restaurants serve asian fusion food and related dishes. On e.restaurant this listing is tagged Asian Fusion, Bangladeshi and Pan Asian, so it may suit more than one craving.

If it is full or closed, this page lists 6 nearby alternatives within walking and short-drive distance, the closest being Chi Thai Turk about 0.0 km away. We hold its address, a phone number and a website for Manzil Indian; the owner can claim the listing for free to add opening hours, a menu and photos, which we never invent.

Compiled from open global place data and live counts on e.restaurant. We never invent hours, menus or ratings we do not have.

Contact & links

Location

Reviews

No reviews yet. Be the first to share your experience.

Write a review

Frequently asked questions about Manzil Indian

Where is Manzil Indian?
Manzil Indian is located at 99A Perth Road, Dundee.
What kind of restaurant is Manzil Indian?
Manzil Indian is listed under Asian Fusion, Bangladeshi and Pan Asian in Dundee.
How can I contact Manzil Indian?
You can contact Manzil Indian by phone on 01382666606 or through its website. The full contact details are listed on this page.