S BOMB Vintage Workshop

Poole, ENG, United Kingdom

S BOMB Vintage Workshop is a Cafe restaurant in Poole, Eng. It is located at Unit 3 Dee Way, Poole. You can reach it by phone, visit its website, or find it on Facebook using the contact details below.

Editorial summary, generated from listing data on e.restaurant.

Details

Address
Unit 3 Dee Way, Poole
Cuisine
Cafe, Motorcycle Manufacturer, Event Planning
Opening hours
Not yet listed. Is this your restaurant? Add your hours.

S BOMB Vintage Workshop in context

S BOMB Vintage Workshop is one of 33,527 Cafe restaurants listed in Eng on e.restaurant, and one of 105 in the Poole district. Poole is one of the busier dining areas of Eng, with 364 places catalogued here from open global map data.

A cafe is a relaxed spot built around coffee, tea and light food such as pastries, sandwiches and breakfast plates. Cafes are typically informal places to sit, work or meet rather than full-service restaurants. On e.restaurant this listing is tagged Cafe, Motorcycle Manufacturer and Event Planning, so it may suit more than one craving.

If it is full or closed, this page lists 6 nearby alternatives within walking and short-drive distance, the closest being La Lupa about 0.3 km away. We hold its address, a phone number, a website and a Facebook page for S BOMB Vintage Workshop; the owner can claim the listing for free to add opening hours, a menu and photos, which we never invent.

Compiled from open global place data and live counts on e.restaurant. We never invent hours, menus or ratings we do not have.

Contact & links

Location

Reviews

No reviews yet. Be the first to share your experience.

Write a review

Frequently asked questions about S BOMB Vintage Workshop

Where is S BOMB Vintage Workshop?
S BOMB Vintage Workshop is located at Unit 3 Dee Way, Poole, Eng.
What kind of restaurant is S BOMB Vintage Workshop?
S BOMB Vintage Workshop is listed under Cafe, Motorcycle Manufacturer and Event Planning in Eng.
How can I contact S BOMB Vintage Workshop?
You can contact S BOMB Vintage Workshop by phone on +447745164195, through its website, via its Facebook page or by email. The full contact details are listed on this page.
Is S BOMB Vintage Workshop on social media?
Yes, S BOMB Vintage Workshop has a presence on Facebook. You can find the link in the contact section above.