Fortune Inn

Chichester, ENG, United Kingdom

Fortune Inn is a Chinese restaurant in Chichester, Eng. It is located at 144 High Street, Chichester. You can reach it by phone, visit its website, or find it on Facebook using the contact details below.

Editorial summary, generated from listing data on e.restaurant.

Details

Address
144 High Street, Chichester
Cuisine
Chinese, Fast Food
Opening hours
Not yet listed. Is this your restaurant? Add your hours.

Fortune Inn in context

Fortune Inn is one of 7,536 Chinese restaurants listed in Eng on e.restaurant, and one of 14 in the Chichester district. Chichester is one of the busier dining areas of Eng, with 283 places catalogued here from open global map data.

Chinese restaurants serve chinese food and related dishes. On e.restaurant this listing is tagged Chinese and Fast Food, so it may suit more than one craving.

If it is full or closed, this page lists 6 nearby alternatives within walking and short-drive distance, the closest being The Local Cafe about 0.0 km away. We hold its address, a phone number, a website and a Facebook page for Fortune Inn; the owner can claim the listing for free to add opening hours, a menu and photos, which we never invent.

Compiled from open global place data and live counts on e.restaurant. We never invent hours, menus or ratings we do not have.

Contact & links

Location

Reviews

No reviews yet. Be the first to share your experience.

Write a review

Frequently asked questions about Fortune Inn

Where is Fortune Inn?
Fortune Inn is located at 144 High Street, Chichester, Eng.
What kind of restaurant is Fortune Inn?
Fortune Inn is listed under Chinese and Fast Food in Eng.
How can I contact Fortune Inn?
You can contact Fortune Inn by phone on +441243605215, through its website or via its Facebook page. The full contact details are listed on this page.
Is Fortune Inn on social media?
Yes, Fortune Inn has a presence on Facebook. You can find the link in the contact section above.