New Era Chinese Take Away

Fleet, ENG, United Kingdom

New Era Chinese Take Away is a Chinese restaurant in Fleet, Eng. It is located at 5 Falkners Close, Fleet. You can reach it by phone, visit its website, or find it on Facebook using the contact details below.

Editorial summary, generated from listing data on e.restaurant.

Details

Address
5 Falkners Close, Fleet
Cuisine
Chinese, Asian, Fast Food
Opening hours
Not yet listed. Is this your restaurant? Add your hours.

New Era Chinese Take Away in context

New Era Chinese Take Away is one of 7,536 Chinese restaurants listed in Eng on e.restaurant, and one of 4 in the Fleet district. Fleet is one of the busier dining areas of Eng, with 85 places catalogued here from open global map data.

Chinese restaurants serve chinese food and related dishes. On e.restaurant this listing is tagged Chinese, Asian and Fast Food, so it may suit more than one craving.

If it is full or closed, this page lists 6 nearby alternatives within walking and short-drive distance, the closest being The Greenhouse about 0.0 km away. We hold its address, a phone number, a website and a Facebook page for New Era Chinese Take Away; the owner can claim the listing for free to add opening hours, a menu and photos, which we never invent.

Compiled from open global place data and live counts on e.restaurant. We never invent hours, menus or ratings we do not have.

Contact & links

Location

Reviews

No reviews yet. Be the first to share your experience.

Write a review

Frequently asked questions about New Era Chinese Take Away

Where is New Era Chinese Take Away?
New Era Chinese Take Away is located at 5 Falkners Close, Fleet, Eng.
What kind of restaurant is New Era Chinese Take Away?
New Era Chinese Take Away is listed under Chinese, Asian and Fast Food in Eng.
How can I contact New Era Chinese Take Away?
You can contact New Era Chinese Take Away by phone on +441252815913, through its website or via its Facebook page. The full contact details are listed on this page.
Is New Era Chinese Take Away on social media?
Yes, New Era Chinese Take Away has a presence on Facebook. You can find the link in the contact section above.