Irish PubResortHotelBar

White Horse Hotel

Pulborough, United Kingdom

White Horse Hotel is a Irish Pub restaurant in Pulborough. It is located at 2 The Square, Storrington, Pulborough. You can reach it by phone or visit its website using the contact details below.

Editorial summary, generated from listing data on e.restaurant.

Details

Address
2 The Square, Storrington, Pulborough
Cuisine
Irish Pub, Resort, Hotel, Bar
Opening hours
Not yet listed. Is this your restaurant? Add your hours.

White Horse Hotel in context

Irish Pub restaurants serve irish pub food and related dishes. On e.restaurant this listing is tagged Irish Pub, Resort, Hotel and Bar, so it may suit more than one craving.

If it is full or closed, this page lists 6 nearby alternatives within walking and short-drive distance, the closest being OYO White Horse Hotel about 0.0 km away. We hold its address, a phone number and a website for White Horse Hotel; the owner can claim the listing for free to add opening hours, a menu and photos, which we never invent.

Compiled from open global place data and live counts on e.restaurant. We never invent hours, menus or ratings we do not have.

Contact & links

Location

Reviews

No reviews yet. Be the first to share your experience.

Write a review

Frequently asked questions about White Horse Hotel

Where is White Horse Hotel?
White Horse Hotel is located at 2 The Square, Storrington, Pulborough.
What kind of restaurant is White Horse Hotel?
White Horse Hotel is listed under Irish Pub, Resort, Hotel and Bar in Pulborough.
How can I contact White Horse Hotel?
You can contact White Horse Hotel by phone on 01903745831 or through its website. The full contact details are listed on this page.