Starbucks Coffee

High Wycombe, Bkm, United Kingdom

Starbucks Coffee is a Cafe restaurant in High Wycombe, Bkm. It is located at Newlands Meadow, High Wycombe. You can reach it by phone or visit its website using the contact details below.

Editorial summary, generated from listing data on e.restaurant.

Details

Address
Newlands Meadow, High Wycombe
Cuisine
Cafe
Opening hours
Not yet listed. Is this your restaurant? Add your hours.

Starbucks Coffee in context

Starbucks Coffee is one of 11 Cafe restaurants listed in Bkm on e.restaurant, and one of 2 in the High Wycombe district. High Wycombe is one of the busier dining areas of Bkm, with 3 places catalogued here from open global map data.

A cafe is a relaxed spot built around coffee, tea and light food such as pastries, sandwiches and breakfast plates. Cafes are typically informal places to sit, work or meet rather than full-service restaurants.

If it is full or closed, this page lists 6 nearby alternatives within walking and short-drive distance, the closest being Black Sheep Coffee about 0.0 km away. We hold its address, a phone number and a website for Starbucks Coffee; the owner can claim the listing for free to add opening hours, a menu and photos, which we never invent.

Compiled from open global place data and live counts on e.restaurant. We never invent hours, menus or ratings we do not have.

Contact & links

Location

Reviews

No reviews yet. Be the first to share your experience.

Write a review

Frequently asked questions about Starbucks Coffee

Where is Starbucks Coffee?
Starbucks Coffee is located at Newlands Meadow, High Wycombe, Bkm.
What kind of restaurant is Starbucks Coffee?
Starbucks Coffee is listed under Cafe in Bkm.
How can I contact Starbucks Coffee?
You can contact Starbucks Coffee by phone on 01494939755 or through its website. The full contact details are listed on this page.