Cafe Latino

Watford, ENG, United Kingdom

Cafe Latino is a Cafe restaurant in Watford, Eng. It is located at 32 Market Street, Watford. You can reach it by phone, visit its website, or find it on Facebook using the contact details below.

Editorial summary, generated from listing data on e.restaurant.

Details

Address
32 Market Street, Watford
Cuisine
Cafe, Smoothie Juice Bar
Opening hours
Not yet listed. Is this your restaurant? Add your hours.

Cafe Latino in context

Cafe Latino is one of 33,527 Cafe restaurants listed in Eng on e.restaurant, and one of 68 in the Watford district. Watford is one of the busier dining areas of Eng, with 297 places catalogued here from open global map data.

A cafe is a relaxed spot built around coffee, tea and light food such as pastries, sandwiches and breakfast plates. Cafes are typically informal places to sit, work or meet rather than full-service restaurants. On e.restaurant this listing is tagged Cafe and Smoothie Juice Bar, so it may suit more than one craving.

If it is full or closed, this page lists 6 nearby alternatives within walking and short-drive distance, the closest being Vgb Fish & Chips about 0.0 km away. We hold its address, a phone number, a website and a Facebook page for Cafe Latino; the owner can claim the listing for free to add opening hours, a menu and photos, which we never invent.

Compiled from open global place data and live counts on e.restaurant. We never invent hours, menus or ratings we do not have.

Contact & links

Location

Reviews

No reviews yet. Be the first to share your experience.

Write a review

Frequently asked questions about Cafe Latino

Where is Cafe Latino?
Cafe Latino is located at 32 Market Street, Watford, Eng.
What kind of restaurant is Cafe Latino?
Cafe Latino is listed under Cafe and Smoothie Juice Bar in Eng.
How can I contact Cafe Latino?
You can contact Cafe Latino by phone on +441923586693, through its website, via its Facebook page or by email. The full contact details are listed on this page.
Is Cafe Latino on social media?
Yes, Cafe Latino has a presence on Facebook. You can find the link in the contact section above.