Byblos Bay

Watford, ENG, United Kingdom

Byblos Bay is a Lebanese restaurant in Watford, Eng. It is located at 64 High Street, Watford. You can reach it by phone, visit its website, or find it on Facebook using the contact details below.

Editorial summary, generated from listing data on e.restaurant.

Details

Address
64 High Street, Watford
Cuisine
Lebanese, Arabian
Opening hours
Not yet listed. Is this your restaurant? Add your hours.

Byblos Bay in context

Byblos Bay is one of 473 Lebanese restaurants listed in Eng on e.restaurant, and one of 3 in the Watford district. Watford is one of the busier dining areas of Eng, with 297 places catalogued here from open global map data.

Lebanese restaurants serve lebanese food and related dishes. On e.restaurant this listing is tagged Lebanese and Arabian, so it may suit more than one craving.

If it is full or closed, this page lists 6 nearby alternatives within walking and short-drive distance, the closest being Arena Xpress about 0.0 km away. We hold its address, a phone number, a website and a Facebook page for Byblos Bay; the owner can claim the listing for free to add opening hours, a menu and photos, which we never invent.

Compiled from open global place data and live counts on e.restaurant. We never invent hours, menus or ratings we do not have.

Contact & links

Location

Reviews

No reviews yet. Be the first to share your experience.

Write a review

Frequently asked questions about Byblos Bay

Where is Byblos Bay?
Byblos Bay is located at 64 High Street, Watford, Eng.
What kind of restaurant is Byblos Bay?
Byblos Bay is listed under Lebanese and Arabian in Eng.
How can I contact Byblos Bay?
You can contact Byblos Bay by phone on +441923229484, through its website, via its Facebook page or by email. The full contact details are listed on this page.
Is Byblos Bay on social media?
Yes, Byblos Bay has a presence on Facebook. You can find the link in the contact section above.