Lisboa Delicatessen

London, ENG, United Kingdom

Lisboa Delicatessen is a Portuguese restaurant in London, Eng. It is located at 54 Golborne Road, London. You can reach it by phone, visit its website, or find it on Facebook using the contact details below.

Editorial summary, generated from listing data on e.restaurant.

Details

Address
54 Golborne Road, London
Cuisine
Portuguese, Delicatessen
Opening hours
Not yet listed. Is this your restaurant? Add your hours.

Lisboa Delicatessen in context

Lisboa Delicatessen is one of 465 Portuguese restaurants listed in Eng on e.restaurant, and one of 126 in the London district. London is one of the busier dining areas of Eng, with 21,017 places catalogued here from open global map data.

Portuguese restaurants serve portuguese food and related dishes. On e.restaurant this listing is tagged Portuguese and Delicatessen, so it may suit more than one craving.

If it is full or closed, this page lists 6 nearby alternatives within walking and short-drive distance, the closest being Golborne Road Market about 0.0 km away. We hold its address, a phone number, a website and a Facebook page for Lisboa Delicatessen; the owner can claim the listing for free to add opening hours, a menu and photos, which we never invent.

Compiled from open global place data and live counts on e.restaurant. We never invent hours, menus or ratings we do not have.

Contact & links

Location

Reviews

No reviews yet. Be the first to share your experience.

Write a review

Frequently asked questions about Lisboa Delicatessen

Where is Lisboa Delicatessen?
Lisboa Delicatessen is located at 54 Golborne Road, London, Eng.
What kind of restaurant is Lisboa Delicatessen?
Lisboa Delicatessen is listed under Portuguese and Delicatessen in Eng.
How can I contact Lisboa Delicatessen?
You can contact Lisboa Delicatessen by phone on +442089691586, through its website or via its Facebook page. The full contact details are listed on this page.
Is Lisboa Delicatessen on social media?
Yes, Lisboa Delicatessen has a presence on Facebook. You can find the link in the contact section above.