Barinda Restaurant

Wilmslow, ENG, United Kingdom

Barinda Restaurant is a Indian restaurant in Wilmslow, Eng. It is located at 2 Hawthorn Lane, Wilmslow. You can reach it by phone, visit its website, or find it on Facebook using the contact details below.

Editorial summary, generated from listing data on e.restaurant.

Details

Address
2 Hawthorn Lane, Wilmslow
Cuisine
Indian, Bar, Asian
Opening hours
Not yet listed. Is this your restaurant? Add your hours.

Barinda Restaurant in context

Barinda Restaurant is one of 9,990 Indian restaurants listed in Eng on e.restaurant, and one of 7 in the Wilmslow district. Wilmslow is one of the busier dining areas of Eng, with 91 places catalogued here from open global map data.

Indian restaurants serve indian food and related dishes. On e.restaurant this listing is tagged Indian, Bar and Asian, so it may suit more than one craving.

If it is full or closed, this page lists 6 nearby alternatives within walking and short-drive distance, the closest being Wine Cellar about 0.0 km away. We hold its address, a phone number, a website and a Facebook page for Barinda Restaurant; the owner can claim the listing for free to add opening hours, a menu and photos, which we never invent.

Compiled from open global place data and live counts on e.restaurant. We never invent hours, menus or ratings we do not have.

Contact & links

Location

Reviews

No reviews yet. Be the first to share your experience.

Write a review

Frequently asked questions about Barinda Restaurant

Where is Barinda Restaurant?
Barinda Restaurant is located at 2 Hawthorn Lane, Wilmslow, Eng.
What kind of restaurant is Barinda Restaurant?
Barinda Restaurant is listed under Indian, Bar and Asian in Eng.
How can I contact Barinda Restaurant?
You can contact Barinda Restaurant by phone on +441625527833, through its website, via its Facebook page or by email. The full contact details are listed on this page.
Is Barinda Restaurant on social media?
Yes, Barinda Restaurant has a presence on Facebook. You can find the link in the contact section above.