The Secret Garden

Birmingham, West Midlands, United Kingdom

The Secret Garden is a British restaurant in Birmingham, West Midlands. It is located at 16-24 Wolverhampton Rd, Birmingham. You can reach it by phone or visit its website using the contact details below.

Editorial summary, generated from listing data on e.restaurant.

Details

Address
16-24 Wolverhampton Rd, Birmingham
Cuisine
British
Opening hours
Not yet listed. Is this your restaurant? Add your hours.

The Secret Garden in context

The Secret Garden is one of 13 British restaurants listed in West Midlands on e.restaurant, and one of 6 in the Birmingham district. Birmingham is one of the busier dining areas of West Midlands, with 721 places catalogued here from open global map data.

British restaurants serve british food and related dishes.

If it is full or closed, this page lists 6 nearby alternatives within walking and short-drive distance, the closest being Shajeda Balti House about 0.0 km away. We hold its address, a phone number and a website for The Secret Garden; the owner can claim the listing for free to add opening hours, a menu and photos, which we never invent.

Compiled from open global place data and live counts on e.restaurant. We never invent hours, menus or ratings we do not have.

Contact & links

Location

Reviews

No reviews yet. Be the first to share your experience.

Write a review

Frequently asked questions about The Secret Garden

Where is The Secret Garden?
The Secret Garden is located at 16-24 Wolverhampton Rd, Birmingham, West Midlands.
What kind of restaurant is The Secret Garden?
The Secret Garden is listed under British in West Midlands.
How can I contact The Secret Garden?
You can contact The Secret Garden by phone on 0121 429 3757 or through its website. The full contact details are listed on this page.