Oasis Fastfood

Rugeley, Staffordshire, United Kingdom

Oasis Fastfood is a Pizza restaurant in Rugeley, Staffordshire. It is located at 16 Holyoake Pl, Rugeley. You can reach it by phone or visit its website using the contact details below.

Editorial summary, generated from listing data on e.restaurant.

Details

Address
16 Holyoake Pl, Rugeley
Cuisine
Pizza
Opening hours
Not yet listed. Is this your restaurant? Add your hours.

Oasis Fastfood in context

Oasis Fastfood is one of 29 Pizza restaurants listed in Staffordshire on e.restaurant, and one of 1 in the Rugeley district. Rugeley is one of the busier dining areas of Staffordshire, with 19 places catalogued here from open global map data.

Pizza is an Italian dish of flatbread baked with toppings such as tomato, cheese and a wide range of additions. It has become one of the most popular foods worldwide, made in everything from wood-fired to fast-service styles. Dishes typically associated with Pizza cooking include margherita, pepperoni pizza and calzone, though what any one kitchen serves will vary.

If it is full or closed, this page lists 6 nearby alternatives within walking and short-drive distance, the closest being Bombay Palace Pizza Parlour about 0.1 km away. We hold its address, a phone number and a website for Oasis Fastfood; the owner can claim the listing for free to add opening hours, a menu and photos, which we never invent.

Compiled from open global place data and live counts on e.restaurant. We never invent hours, menus or ratings we do not have.

Contact & links

Location

Reviews

No reviews yet. Be the first to share your experience.

Write a review

Frequently asked questions about Oasis Fastfood

Where is Oasis Fastfood?
Oasis Fastfood is located at 16 Holyoake Pl, Rugeley, Staffordshire.
What kind of restaurant is Oasis Fastfood?
Oasis Fastfood is listed under Pizza in Staffordshire.
How can I contact Oasis Fastfood?
You can contact Oasis Fastfood by phone on 01889 576657 or through its website. The full contact details are listed on this page.