Gurkha Grill West Didsbury

Manchester, United Kingdom

Gurkha Grill West Didsbury is a restaurant in Manchester. It is located at 194-196 Burton Road, Manchester. You can reach it by phone or visit its website using the contact details below.

Editorial summary, generated from listing data on e.restaurant.

Details

Address
194-196 Burton Road, Manchester
Opening hours
Not yet listed. Is this your restaurant? Add your hours.

Gurkha Grill West Didsbury in context

If it is full or closed, this page lists 6 nearby alternatives within walking and short-drive distance, the closest being Rustik West Didsbury about 0.0 km away. We hold its address, a phone number and a website for Gurkha Grill West Didsbury; the owner can claim the listing for free to add opening hours, a menu and photos, which we never invent.

Compiled from open global place data and live counts on e.restaurant. We never invent hours, menus or ratings we do not have.

Contact & links

Location

Reviews

No reviews yet. Be the first to share your experience.

Write a review

Frequently asked questions about Gurkha Grill West Didsbury

Where is Gurkha Grill West Didsbury?
Gurkha Grill West Didsbury is located at 194-196 Burton Road, Manchester.
How can I contact Gurkha Grill West Didsbury?
You can contact Gurkha Grill West Didsbury by phone on 01614455444 or through its website. The full contact details are listed on this page.