Irish PubBarBritish

Church Mouse

Chester Le Street, United Kingdom

Church Mouse is a Irish Pub restaurant in Chester Le Street. It is located at Front Street, Chester Le Street. You can reach it by phone using the contact details below.

Editorial summary, generated from listing data on e.restaurant.

Details

Address
Front Street, Chester Le Street
Cuisine
Irish Pub, Bar, British
Opening hours
Not yet listed. Is this your restaurant? Add your hours.

Church Mouse in context

Irish Pub restaurants serve irish pub food and related dishes. On e.restaurant this listing is tagged Irish Pub, Bar and British, so it may suit more than one craving.

If it is full or closed, this page lists 6 nearby alternatives within walking and short-drive distance, the closest being The Church Mouse about 0.0 km away. We hold its address and a phone number for Church Mouse; the owner can claim the listing for free to add opening hours, a menu and photos, which we never invent.

Compiled from open global place data and live counts on e.restaurant. We never invent hours, menus or ratings we do not have.

Contact & links

Location

Reviews

No reviews yet. Be the first to share your experience.

Write a review

Frequently asked questions about Church Mouse

Where is Church Mouse?
Church Mouse is located at Front Street, Chester Le Street.
What kind of restaurant is Church Mouse?
Church Mouse is listed under Irish Pub, Bar and British in Chester Le Street.
How can I contact Church Mouse?
You can contact Church Mouse by phone on 02084422664. The full contact details are listed on this page.