Gourmet Kitchen Thirsk

Thirsk, ENG, United Kingdom

Gourmet Kitchen Thirsk is a Chinese restaurant in Thirsk, Eng. It is located at 3 Finkle Street, Thirsk. You can reach it by phone, visit its website, or find it on Facebook using the contact details below.

Editorial summary, generated from listing data on e.restaurant.

Details

Address
3 Finkle Street, Thirsk
Cuisine
Chinese, Asian
Opening hours
Not yet listed. Is this your restaurant? Add your hours.

Gourmet Kitchen Thirsk in context

Gourmet Kitchen Thirsk is one of 7,536 Chinese restaurants listed in Eng on e.restaurant, and one of 3 in the Thirsk district. Thirsk is one of the busier dining areas of Eng, with 60 places catalogued here from open global map data.

Chinese restaurants serve chinese food and related dishes. On e.restaurant this listing is tagged Chinese and Asian, so it may suit more than one craving.

If it is full or closed, this page lists 6 nearby alternatives within walking and short-drive distance, the closest being Tea Time Cafe about 0.0 km away. We hold its address, a phone number, a website and a Facebook page for Gourmet Kitchen Thirsk; the owner can claim the listing for free to add opening hours, a menu and photos, which we never invent.

Compiled from open global place data and live counts on e.restaurant. We never invent hours, menus or ratings we do not have.

Contact & links

Location

Reviews

No reviews yet. Be the first to share your experience.

Write a review

Frequently asked questions about Gourmet Kitchen Thirsk

Where is Gourmet Kitchen Thirsk?
Gourmet Kitchen Thirsk is located at 3 Finkle Street, Thirsk, Eng.
What kind of restaurant is Gourmet Kitchen Thirsk?
Gourmet Kitchen Thirsk is listed under Chinese and Asian in Eng.
How can I contact Gourmet Kitchen Thirsk?
You can contact Gourmet Kitchen Thirsk by phone on +441845523055, through its website, via its Facebook page or by email. The full contact details are listed on this page.
Is Gourmet Kitchen Thirsk on social media?
Yes, Gourmet Kitchen Thirsk has a presence on Facebook. You can find the link in the contact section above.