Burger Inc

Middlesbrough, ENG, United Kingdom

Burger Inc is a Burger restaurant in Middlesbrough, Eng. It is located at Unit 1 Longlands Rd, Middlesbrough. You can reach it by phone, visit its website, or find it on Facebook using the contact details below.

Editorial summary, generated from listing data on e.restaurant.

Details

Address
Unit 1 Longlands Rd, Middlesbrough
Cuisine
Burger, Fast Food
Opening hours
Not yet listed. Is this your restaurant? Add your hours.

Burger Inc in context

Burger Inc is one of 4,018 Burger restaurants listed in Eng on e.restaurant, and one of 19 in the Middlesbrough district. Middlesbrough is one of the busier dining areas of Eng, with 492 places catalogued here from open global map data.

Burger restaurants build their menu around the hamburger, from classic beef patties to gourmet and plant-based versions. They are usually paired with fries, sides and shakes. Dishes typically associated with Burger cooking include cheeseburger, fries and milkshakes, though what any one kitchen serves will vary. On e.restaurant this listing is tagged Burger and Fast Food, so it may suit more than one craving.

If it is full or closed, this page lists 6 nearby alternatives within walking and short-drive distance, the closest being Pizza & Co about 0.0 km away. We hold its address, a phone number, a website and a Facebook page for Burger Inc; the owner can claim the listing for free to add opening hours, a menu and photos, which we never invent.

Compiled from open global place data and live counts on e.restaurant. We never invent hours, menus or ratings we do not have.

Contact & links

Location

Reviews

No reviews yet. Be the first to share your experience.

Write a review

Frequently asked questions about Burger Inc

Where is Burger Inc?
Burger Inc is located at Unit 1 Longlands Rd, Middlesbrough, Eng.
What kind of restaurant is Burger Inc?
Burger Inc is listed under Burger and Fast Food in Eng.
How can I contact Burger Inc?
You can contact Burger Inc by phone on +441642247243, through its website or via its Facebook page. The full contact details are listed on this page.
Is Burger Inc on social media?
Yes, Burger Inc has a presence on Facebook. You can find the link in the contact section above.