Centre Stage

Brighton, England, United Kingdom

Centre Stage is a Gay Bar restaurant in Brighton, England. You can reach it by phone or visit its website using the contact details below.

Editorial summary, generated from listing data on e.restaurant.

Details

Cuisine
Gay Bar
Opening hours
Not yet listed. Is this your restaurant? Add your hours.

Centre Stage in context

Centre Stage is one of 5 Gay Bar restaurants listed in England on e.restaurant, and one of 1 in the Brighton district. Brighton is one of the busier dining areas of England, with 40 places catalogued here from open global map data.

Gay Bar restaurants serve gay bar food and related dishes.

If it is full or closed, this page lists 6 nearby alternatives within walking and short-drive distance, the closest being Charles Street Tap about 0.0 km away. We hold a phone number and a website for Centre Stage; the owner can claim the listing for free to add opening hours, a menu and photos, which we never invent.

Compiled from open global place data and live counts on e.restaurant. We never invent hours, menus or ratings we do not have.

Contact & links

Location

Reviews

No reviews yet. Be the first to share your experience.

Write a review

Frequently asked questions about Centre Stage

Where is Centre Stage?
Centre Stage is in Brighton, England, United Kingdom.
What kind of restaurant is Centre Stage?
Centre Stage is listed under Gay Bar in England.
How can I contact Centre Stage?
You can contact Centre Stage by phone on 01273 685956 or through its website. The full contact details are listed on this page.