CafePakistani

Bollywood Restaurant

Caterham, United Kingdom

Bollywood Restaurant is a Cafe restaurant in Caterham. It is located at 19 Godstone Road, Caterham. You can reach it by phone using the contact details below.

Editorial summary, generated from listing data on e.restaurant.

Details

Address
19 Godstone Road, Caterham
Cuisine
Cafe, Pakistani
Opening hours
Not yet listed. Is this your restaurant? Add your hours.

Bollywood Restaurant in context

A cafe is a relaxed spot built around coffee, tea and light food such as pastries, sandwiches and breakfast plates. Cafes are typically informal places to sit, work or meet rather than full-service restaurants. On e.restaurant this listing is tagged Cafe and Pakistani, so it may suit more than one craving.

If it is full or closed, this page lists 6 nearby alternatives within walking and short-drive distance, the closest being Blue Lotus Indian Restaurant about 0.0 km away. We hold its address and a phone number for Bollywood Restaurant; the owner can claim the listing for free to add opening hours, a menu and photos, which we never invent.

Compiled from open global place data and live counts on e.restaurant. We never invent hours, menus or ratings we do not have.

Contact & links

Location

Reviews

No reviews yet. Be the first to share your experience.

Write a review

Frequently asked questions about Bollywood Restaurant

Where is Bollywood Restaurant?
Bollywood Restaurant is located at 19 Godstone Road, Caterham.
What kind of restaurant is Bollywood Restaurant?
Bollywood Restaurant is listed under Cafe and Pakistani in Caterham.
How can I contact Bollywood Restaurant?
You can contact Bollywood Restaurant by phone on 01883349877. The full contact details are listed on this page.