London Strafford

London, ENG, United Kingdom

London Strafford is a Arts And Entertainment restaurant in London, Eng. You can find it on Facebook using the contact details below.

Editorial summary, generated from listing data on e.restaurant.

Details

Cuisine
Arts And Entertainment, Travel
Opening hours
Not yet listed. Is this your restaurant? Add your hours.

London Strafford in context

London Strafford is one of 533 Arts And Entertainment restaurants listed in Eng on e.restaurant, and one of 79 in the London district. London is one of the busier dining areas of Eng, with 21,017 places catalogued here from open global map data.

Arts And Entertainment restaurants serve arts and entertainment food and related dishes. On e.restaurant this listing is tagged Arts And Entertainment and Travel, so it may suit more than one craving.

If it is full or closed, this page lists 6 nearby alternatives within walking and short-drive distance, the closest being Rosa's Westfield Stratford about 0.1 km away. We hold a Facebook page for London Strafford; the owner can claim the listing for free to add opening hours, a menu and photos, which we never invent.

Compiled from open global place data and live counts on e.restaurant. We never invent hours, menus or ratings we do not have.

Contact & links

Location

Reviews

No reviews yet. Be the first to share your experience.

Write a review

Frequently asked questions about London Strafford

Where is London Strafford?
London Strafford is in London, Eng, United Kingdom.
What kind of restaurant is London Strafford?
London Strafford is listed under Arts And Entertainment and Travel in Eng.
How can I contact London Strafford?
You can contact London Strafford via its Facebook page. The full contact details are listed on this page.
Is London Strafford on social media?
Yes, London Strafford has a presence on Facebook. You can find the link in the contact section above.