The Three Hats

Sittingbourne, Kent, United Kingdom

The Three Hats is a Bar restaurant in Sittingbourne, Kent. It is located at 93 High St, Milton Regis, Sittingbourne. You can reach it by phone using the contact details below.

Editorial summary, generated from listing data on e.restaurant.

Details

Address
93 High St, Milton Regis, Sittingbourne
Cuisine
Bar, Arts And Entertainment
Opening hours
Not yet listed. Is this your restaurant? Add your hours.

The Three Hats in context

The Three Hats is one of 426 Bar restaurants listed in Kent on e.restaurant, and one of 8 in the Sittingbourne district. Sittingbourne is one of the busier dining areas of Kent, with 34 places catalogued here from open global map data.

A bar is a venue centred on drinks, from beer and wine to cocktails and spirits, usually with a small food menu of snacks or shareable plates. The focus is the social atmosphere and the bar service rather than a sit-down meal. On e.restaurant this listing is tagged Bar and Arts And Entertainment, so it may suit more than one craving.

If it is full or closed, this page lists 6 nearby alternatives within walking and short-drive distance, the closest being Charcoal Grill about 0.2 km away. We hold its address and a phone number for The Three Hats; the owner can claim the listing for free to add opening hours, a menu and photos, which we never invent.

Compiled from open global place data and live counts on e.restaurant. We never invent hours, menus or ratings we do not have.

Contact & links

Location

Reviews

No reviews yet. Be the first to share your experience.

Write a review

Frequently asked questions about The Three Hats

Where is The Three Hats?
The Three Hats is located at 93 High St, Milton Regis, Sittingbourne, Kent.
What kind of restaurant is The Three Hats?
The Three Hats is listed under Bar and Arts And Entertainment in Kent.
How can I contact The Three Hats?
You can contact The Three Hats by phone on 01795427645. The full contact details are listed on this page.